Electrode & Flux Ove...
> Electrode Dryin...
> Flux Drying ove...
  Portable electrode o...
> Japanese Type
> American Type
> Euro & Korea Ty...
  Cutting Machine
> Gas Cutting Mac...
> Pipe Cutting & ...
  Welding Machine (Inv...
  Welding Accessories
> Welding Cable c...
> Tig & Plasma to...
> Earth clamp
> Carbon Arc Air ...
> Electrode Holde...
> Other
  Others
Current Location:Home > About
 
 

Ex-name: Wenzhou Keyuan Welding & Cutting Equipment Factory. Wenzhou Reto Welding Technology Co., Ltd is specialized in research, development, and manufacture of welding machine and cutting machine. Our proucts are mainly far-infrared electrode drying oven, Portable electrode oven, Flux drying and holdinve oven and welding cable connector, TIG welding torch, gouging torch & welding holders & earth clamp and Pipe cutting and bevelling machine & gas cutting machine.

Our factory was established in 1998, with 65 workers and 20 office guys. Our
Main market is: Southeast Asia, Europe, USA, Middle East. Every year, we take part in Beijing Essen Welding &Cutting Fair and well received orers from America, Russia, India, Singapore, Korea, Malaysia, Sudan and other countries and especially our products are enjoying good reputation in Asia Market.

In the past years, we have imported advanced equipment and technology from Japan, Germany and Korea, We have continuously updated our products and technology s. And we are rated as Zhejiang province small and medium-sized science and technology enterprise

Welcome to visit our workshop at your convenience. 

       
     
 
       
Home | Download | Contacts  
TEl: 0086-577-28778863 0086-577-28778855 Fax: 0086-577-28778857  E-mail: sales@byweld.com
Opposite NO.618,Hongrui Road,Wujia Industrial Area,Longwan,Wenzhou Forged Steel Valves
 
Made-in-China.com. China Manufacturers & China Products Directory.Made-in-China.com. China Manufacturers & China Products Directory.Made-in-China.com. China Manufacturers & China Products Directory. Made-in-China.com. China Manufacturers & China Products Directory.